Cisco 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= 5 m Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cisco 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= 5 m Fibre Optic Network Cable – LC Male Network – LC Male Network

  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fibre Optic cable type

£41.59 Exc. VAT / £49.91 Inc. VAT

Available on back-order

Manufacturer's Part Code 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= Categories , UPC/EAN Code: 0882658243332

Technical Information

Cable Length 5 m
Connector on First End LC Male Network
Connector on Second End LC Male Network
Cable Type Fibre Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode

General Information

Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number 15216-LC-LC-MM-5=
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Model 15216-LC-LC-MM-5=
Product Name 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= Fiber Optic Cable
Brand Name Cisco

Miscellaneous

Compatibility

Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform

Scroll to Top